Past Shows

 

2009

Januar

10. Frauenau / Gashaus Gistl

 

2006

Mai

03. München / Feierwerk + Tim Barry
04. I – Milano / Leoncavallo + Tim Barry
05. Karlsruhe / Radio Orient + Tim Barry
06. Bonn / Kult 41 + Tim Barry
07. UK – Milton Keynes / Woughton Centre + Tim Barry
08. UK – London / Underworld + Tim Barry
09. Würzburg / Immerhin + Tim Barry
10. Münster / Tryptichon + TIM BARRY + TAGTRAUM
11. Hamburg / Hafenklang + TAGTRAUM + TIM BARRY
12. Berlin / Thommyhaus + TAGTRAUM + TIM BARRY
13. Flensburg / Kuehlhaus + TAGTRAUM + TIM BARRY
14. Regensburg / Filmgalerie (im Leeren Beutel) + TIM BARRY
18. Köln / Underground + TAGTRAUM
19. Remscheid / Kraftstation + TAGTRAUM
20. Schweinfurt / Stadtbahnhof + TAGTRAUM

September

29. Nürnberg / Luise + TRACE + THE DIE IS CAST + YUCCA

Oktober

03. Aachen / AZ + LONELY KINGS
05. Darmstadt / Oettinger Villa + LONELY KINGS
06. München - Feierwerk + Doctor Bizon + LONELY KINGS
08. Schweinfurt / Stattbahnhof + SeniorMatzeRossi
09. Saarbruecken / Garage + LONELY KINGS
10. Regensburg / Alte Maelzerei + LONELY KINGS
11. Zwiesel / Jugendcafe + LONELY KINGS
12. Leipzig / Conne Island + LONELY KINGS
13. Berlin / Wild At Heart + LONELY KINGS
14. Kass / Das Haus + LONELY KINGS
15. Bonn / Kult 41 + LONELY KINGS
16. Hannover / Chez Heinz + LONELY KINGS
17.Bremen / Schlachthof + LONELY KINGS
18. Bingen / JUZ + LONELY KINGS

 

2005

März

11. Darmstadt / Knabenschule + Spruce + Am Thawn
12. Ludwigshafen / Das Haus + Spruce + Am Thawn

April

22. Nürnberg / K4 + Squarewell
23. Augburg / Provino Live Club + Squarewell + Kenzaris Middle Kata
24. Würzburg / AKW + Tagtraum + Wilson Jr.

Mai

05. Halle / Reitstrasse 78 + Transistor Transistor
06. Berlin / Thommy Weissbecker Haus + Transistor Transistor
07. Kiel / Alte Meierei + Transistor Transistor
20. I - Milano / Leoncavallo
21. I - Mirandola / Ex Pista di Pattinaggio + Rapider Than Horsepower + Mae Shi
22. München / Backstage + Further Seems Forever

Juli

22. Wuerzburg / Immerhin + GERTRUDE
23. Erfurt / Besetztes Haus + GERTRUDE
24. Berlin / Thommy Weissbecker Haus + GERTRUDE
25. Goettingen / T-Keller + GERTRUDE
26. Muehlheim a.d.R. / AZ + GERTRUDE
27. Offenbach / Hafen 2 + GERTRUDE
28. Esslingen / Komma + GERTRUDE
29. Regensburg / JUZ Weingasse + GERTRUDE + RUD
30. Muenchen / Kafe Kult + GERTRUDE + THE FICTION + DEATH OF ANNA CARINA u.a.

September

01. Berlin / Wild At Heart + Lonely Kings
02. CZ - Prag / + Lonely Kings
03. Leipzig / Conne Island + Lonely Kings
04. Regensburg / Alte Maelzerei + Lonely Kings
05. A - Wien / Flex + Lonely Kings
06. München / Backstage Free&Easy
07. Freiburg / KTS + Lonely Kings
08. CH - Basel / Hirscheneck + Lonely Kings
09. Saarbruecken / Garage Club + Lonely Kings
10. Aachen / AZ + Lonely Kings
11. Hannover / Korn + Lonely Kings
12. Kassel / Haus + Lonely Kings
13. tba
14. Erfurt / Engelsburg + Lonely Kings
15. Zwiesel / Jugendcafe + Lonely Kings + The Strives
16. Potsdam / Waldschloss + Lonely Kings
17. Bremen / Schlachthof + Lonely Kings + Panteon Roccoco

Dezember

28. Schweinfurt / Stattbahnhof + Tagtraum

 

2004

Februar

13. Nürnberg / K4 + Genetiks + Kitty Empire u.a.
14. Passau / Tabakfabrik + Kitty Empire

März

05. Göttingen / MK4 + Tagtraum
06. Köln / Underground + Tagtraum

10. Kassel / Spot + Christiansen + Hot Water Music
11. Dresden/ Star Club + Christiansen + Hot Water Music

April

20. Regensburg / Alte Mälzerei + Tomte + Spruce
21. Nürnberg / Gost + Yucca

Mai

13. Freiburg / KTS + The Data Break
14. Mai Wadern / Jugendzentrum + The Data Break
15. Augsburg / Provino Live CLub + Multiplex Johnson

18. Berlin / Kato + Thursday + Aerogramme
19. München / Backstage + Thursday + Aerogramme
20. Würzburg / Immerhin + Matze Tagtraum
21. Zwiesel / Jugendcafe + European Translation Of
22. Limburg / Kakadu + Tour De Force
23. Aachen / Hauptquartier + Rotessa 4

Oktober

13. Essen / Emokeller
14. Neuötting / Schaustelle + Tagtraum
15. Nürnberg / K4 + The Robocop Kraus + Tagtraum + European Translation Of
16. München / Monofaktur + Wishes On A Plane + Jakov Goodnight

03. Regensburg / Juz Weingasse + Dr Norton + The Robocop Kraus DJ Team

 

2003

Juli

05. Nünberg / K4 + smart ass dynamite u.a.
20. München / Feierwerk + Favez
24. Regensburg / Alte Mälzerei + The Robocop Kraus + Jenny Lund
25. Abensberg / Open Air + Harmful u.a.

September

02. München / Backstage + Bolzplatz Heros + Jenny Lund

Oktober

01. Leipzig / Conne Island + Elliott
02. Prag / Futurum + Elliott

November

28. Bielefeld / Kamp + The Robocop Kraus
29. Marburg / Cafe Trauma + The Robocop Kraus

Dezember

18. Mühlheim / AZ + Tagtraum
19. Kassel / K19 + Tagtraum
20. CH - Schwyz / Himmel + Tagtraum
21. Wadern / Jugendzentrum + Tagtraum

 

2002

Februar

22. Regensburg / Danz + The_Pyro Tale + The European Translation Of
23. Zwiesel / Jugendcafe + The_Pyro Tale + Paint The Town Red

März

16. A - Wien / EKH + Flamingo Massacres u.a.
23. Maxhütte-Haidhof / Hüttenschänke + The Robocop Kraus + Scrapy u.a.

April

20. Maxhütte-Haidhof / Hüttenschänke + Oil + Manu Nelson

Mai

06. München / Kafe Kult + Karate
08. Schweinfurt / Alter Stattbahnhof + Aina + Engine Down +Vanilla u.a.
22. Stuttgart / 1. Stock + 5 Year Diary + Elektrolochmann
26. Oldenburg / Alhambra + The_Pyro Tale + Aina + Engine Down
27. Hamburg / Hafenklang + The_Pyro Tale + Aina + Engine Down
29. Darmstadt / Oetinger Villa + The_Pyro Tale + Aina + Engine Down
30. Bielefeld / AJZ + The_Pyro Tale + Scrapy
31. Augsburg / Provino Live Club + The_Pyro Tale

August

08. Regensburg / Alte Mälzerei + Tomte

September

05. München / Backstage + Kitty Empire
21. Zwiesel / Jugendcafe + Mano Nelso u.a.

Oktober

03. Stuttgart / JUZ Degerloch + Kitty Empire
05. Göttingen / Nörgelbuff
06. Berlin / Wild At Heart + Retisonic
09. Maxhütte Haidhof / Hüttenschänke + Kitty Empire + Milemarker
10. Wuerzburg / Cafe Cairo + Sixty Stories
18. Nürnberg / K4 + Bucky Beaver + Kitty Melodies u.a.

November

15. Regensburg / Wunderbar
19. B - Kontich / Lintfabrik + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
20. NL - Tilburg / Club 013 + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
22. Bremen / Schlachthof + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
23. Hannover / Faust + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
24. Koeln / Prime Club + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
25. Berlin / Knaack + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
27. Leipzig / Conne Island + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo + Cellophane Suckers
28. Bochum / Matrix + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
29. Schweinfurt / Alter Stattbahnhof + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
30. Lindau / Club Vaudeville + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo

Dezember

01. A - Wien / Arena + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
02. München / Backstage + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
03. CH - Wil / Remise + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
04. CH - Basel / Kaserne + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
08. Trier / Exil + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo
09. NL - Amsterdam / Melkweg + Boysetsfire + Death By Stereo

26. Schweinfurt / Alter Stattbahnhof + Tagtraum
27. Duisburg / Fabrik + Tagtraum
28. Frohngau / Gemeindezentrum + Tagtraum
29. Wadern / Jugendclub + Tagtraum

back
back to main